128561

Graco 128561 | Hose End Fitting | Thread Size 0.433 Inch | Thread Type UNF | Overall Length 1.7 Inch | Connection Type Threaded | Hose Inside Diameter 0.125 Inch
Manufacturer: Graco
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 21 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU 128561
$14.54/each
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEAInch/MetricInch
Connection TypeThreadedThread Size0.433 Inch
Maximum Working Pressure3000 PSIHose Inside Diameter0.125 Inch
Thread TypeUNFThread GenderFemale
Overall Length1.7 Inch