128563

Graco 128563 | Hose End Fitting | Thread Size 0.433 Inch | Thread Type UNF | Overall Length 2.2 Inch | Connection Type Threaded | Hose Inside Diameter 0.25 Inch
Manufacturer: Graco
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 15 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU 128563
$14.54/each
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEAInch/MetricInch
Thread Size0.433 InchMaximum Working Pressure2750 PSI
Hose Inside Diameter0.25 InchConnection TypeThreaded
Overall Length2.2 InchThread GenderFemale
Thread TypeUNF