128565

Graco 128565 | Hose End Fitting | Thread Size 0.125 Inch | Thread Type NPT | Overall Length 2.5 Inch | Connection Type Threaded | Hose Inside Diameter 0.25 Inch
Manufacturer: Graco
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 21 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU 128565
$14.54/each
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEAMaximum Working Pressure2750 PSI
Thread Size0.125 InchHose Inside Diameter0.25 Inch
Inch/MetricInchConnection TypeThreaded
Overall Length2.5 InchThread GenderMale
Thread TypeNPT