890CD/5/0003B/N/00/A/US

Parker 890CD/5/0003B/N/00/A/US | Modular AC Drive | 460 V | 1.5 HP Power Rating | 3.5 Amp Output Current | B Frame | 2.5 Amp PMAC
Manufacturer: Parker
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 3 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU 890CD/5/0003B/N/00/A/US
POR
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEATypeModular AC Drive
PMAC2.5 AmpVoltage460 V
FrameBPower Rating1.5 HP
Output Current3.5 Amp