9000P3U4M0

Parker 9000P3U4M0 | Drive | 3.58 Inch Overall Width | 10.5 Inch Overall Height | 5.3 Inch Overall Depth | 4 Axes | 5 Encoder Input
Manufacturer: Parker
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 3 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU 9000P3U4M0
POR
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEAAxes4
Encoder Input5Overall Depth5.3 Inch
Overall Height10.5 InchOverall Width3.58 Inch