9030P1U2B0

Parker 9030P1U2B0 | Drive | 3.58 Inch Overall Width | 10.5 Inch Overall Height | 5.3 Inch Overall Depth | 2 Axes | 3 Encoder Input
Manufacturer: Parker
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 3 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU 9030P1U2B0
POR
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEAOverall Width3.58 Inch
Encoder Input3Overall Depth5.3 Inch
Overall Height10.5 InchAxes2